ΦBK Inductees: April 18, 2016
- Anderson, Kyle S.
Kinesiology BS - Antuna, Brianna D.
Spanish BA - Brown, Rebekah E.
History BA - Bruno, Elaine F.
Biology BS - Cabe, Forrest L.
Mathematics BA - Caserio, Angelica D.
Microbiology BS - Chaudhuri, Piyali
Chemistry BA - Clay, Cree A.
Psychology BA - Comiskey, Allison B.
Psychology BA - Cox, Kayla D.
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Dahl-Leonard, Katlynn M.
Psychology BA - Dziuk, Rachel L.
Cell and Molecular Biology BS - Goen, Jade R.
Kinesiology BS - Ha, Chi L.
History BA - Hale, Bethany A.
Social Work BA - Haley, Garrett E.
Technical Communication BA - Hardin, Danielle L.
Kinesiology BS - Hargrove, Brody D.
Sociology BA - Harper, Miranda A.
Languages and Cultures BA - Harris, Bryan S.
Kinesiology BS - Hiner, Matthew D.
Biochemistry BS - Holmes, Ashley N.
Biology BS
- Horde, Candice G.
English BA - Jaramillo, Brandon M.
Mathematics BA - Johnson, Christina L.
Social Work BA - Khandelwal, Jaanki
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Kirk, Addison F.
Psychology BA - Kong, Lydia
Psychology BA - Kopanski, Stephanie P.
Biochemistry BS - Ladega, Solabomi A.
International Economics AIE - Larson, Jordan L.
Biology BS - Lipo, Kelsey N.
Spanish BA - Mainya, Sharon K.
Anthropology BA - Marka, Srinidhi
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Montano Vargas, Nataly
Biology BS - Neighbors, Lexi S.
Microbiology BS - Oakes, Victoria E.
Chemistry BS - Offer-Meade, Annabel
math - Oleru, Tobechi B.
Kinesiology BS - Oliveros, Elizabeth
Sociology BA - Ortiz, Priscilla
Biology BS - Richardson, Dalton R.
Sociology BA - Roberts, Victoria L.
Psychology BA
- Russell, Braden P.
Global Studies BA - Schaeffer, August B.
History BA - Schimelpfenig, Max E.
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Scott, Rebecca A.
Biochemistry BS - Sharp, Benjamin T.
Economics BA - Shepherd, Jessica B.
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Simoneaux, Duncan F.
Kinesiology BS - Skillman, Hannah E.
Honors Arts and Letters BA - Stanley, Braden M.
Sociology BA - Taylor, Kaitlyn B.
Spanish BA - Trevino, Morgan B.
Political Science BA - Vasquez, Maranda M.
Psychology BA - Vaughn, Sarah N.
Technical Communication BA - Walker, Brett M.
Chemistry BS - Walterscheid, Brooke D.
Cell and Molecular Biology BS - Ward, Colby S.
English BA - Wegner, Jordan A.
Economics BA - West, Austin M.
Spanish BA - White, Gabrielle A.
Biochemistry BS - Willis, Jordyn A.
Cell and Molecular Biology BS
Phi Beta Kappa, Lambda of Texas Chapter
-
Address
Texas Tech University, Box 43011 Lubbock, TX 79409-3011 -
Phone
806.742.2011 -
Email
pbk@ttu.edu